Skip to main content
Important COVID-19 Information

For all University updates and resources regarding COVID-19, please visit web.doane.edu/covid-19

Lost Alumni

Over the years, there have been many alumni with whom we have lost touch. Doane University would like to get back in contact with these alumni to tell them about class reunions and other alumni events. The lost alumni are located under the decades listed in the left column.  If you see your name or know someone on our list, please email us alumni@doane.edu or encourage them to visit the Update My Contact Info page  with their address or name change.

1930s * 1940s * 1950s * 1960s * 1970s * 1980s * 1990s * 2000s * 2010s

1930s

Class Year

Last Name

First Name

M.I.

Maiden Name

1936 Miller Bill D  
1937 Lee Amesbury D  
1938 Hutchins Vernamarie   Smith
1938 Olsen E. P  
1938 Van Luven Jeanette P  
1939 Davies Rachel L  
1939 Kennedy Coeur D McArtor
1939 Miller Mary A Schnase
1939 Stumbo James W  
1939 Switzer Leonard D  
1939 Wertz Ruth G Tyler

1940s

Class Year

Last Name

First Name

M.I.

Maiden Name

1940 Aulabaugh Carole L  
1940 Butler John    
1940 Fletcher Mary E Hesly
1940 Heaton Frances V  
1940 Madden Jack W  
1940 Rice Robert W  
1940 Ryman Leslie A  
1940 Talbot Virginia    
1940 Wilson Harriet Swanson
1940 Wunner John R  
1941 Dillener Barbara J  
1941 Fisher John K  
1941 Foster Helen E  
1941 Heaton Lee W  
1941 Peterson Jean M  
1941 Price Marvis R  
1941 Rothwell Ann T Yockey
1941 Stanley Wilmer A  
1941 Thomsen Philip E  
1941 Voss Edith Rozanne   Purdham
1941 Wasson Margaret F Kuhle
1941 Wright Edwin K  
1942 Baughman Phyllis J  
1942 Bolin Naomi V Runyan
1942 Campau Florence M  
1942 Edwards Pauline A  
1942 Hunter Walter K  
1942 Neukam Marjorie J Parks
1942 Potts Erma L Marsh
1942 Russell Cleda L Munson
1942 Schroder Emagene   Reutzel
1942 Theissen Barbara A Stearns
1942 Zwink Ruth J Newcomb
1943 Amos Farrish R  
1943 Coons Alice E Gillan
1943 Daniels Jeanne M Plouzek
1943 Green Robert D  
1943 Jewell Daniel D  
1943 Mills Grace E  
1943 Reasoner Helen E  
1943 Roth Aileen F  
1943 Roth Alice C  
1943 Stratton Ila D Menck
1943 Wagner Helen A Ammerman
1943 Wingate James S  
1943 Yocum Bette J Scott
1944 Boyd Shirley D Neeland
1944 Brehm Ellen J Mares
1944 Fishbach Mary E  
1944 Fletcher Bruce R  
1944 Quattlebaum Sarah L Burgess
1944 Snider Barbara J Dry
1944 Tsui Tsu K  
1944, V12 Elias Gregory K  
1944, V12 Hoyt Lawrence E  
1945 Campbell Clarine B  
1945 Ghivelber Alexander L  
1945 Harvess Ruth L Schwab
1945 Johnson Frank E  
1945 LaBossiere Joyce M Bieser
1945 Walker Shirley A Smith
1946 Aksamit Loryne    
1946 Bosak Berniece M Renken
1946 Bottom Leonard G  
1946 Harding Irene M Koutny
1946 Sheaff Margaret M  
1946 Smith Ruth M McGhie
1946 Warburton Patricia A Hill
1946 Williams Dwain L  
1946, V12 Huffman Charles H  
1947 Baker Roma J Danbom
1947 Hunt Nancy S Clem
1947 Risch Virginia L  
1947 Rugg June M  
1947 Smejkal Dorothy A  
1947, V12 Hackman Henry T  
1947, V12 Oslar Robert E  
1948 Johnson Virginia F Van Gundy
1948 Lancing Sally S Laws
1948 Lewien LaVerna R  
1948 Londynski Evelyne L  
1948 Mitchell Mary E  
1948 Redfield Harry A  
1948 Ziegenbein Barbara J Richards
1948 de Greiff Carlos M  
1949 Bigley Barbara M  
1949 Cunningham Beverly L Story
1949 Davila Janet   Lane
1949 Ernst Norma D Finnell
1949 Jacobsen Pearl D McDonald
1949 Johnson Joan   McClure
1949 Jones Beverly I  
1949 Love Marie L  
1949 Miller Marjorie A Stilwell
1949 Porterfield Patricia J Beran
1949 Raetz Helen J Nelson
1949 Schmode Jeanne    
1949 Simonson Marjorie E  
1949 Taylor Paula   Mayer

1950s

Class Year

Last Name

First Name

M.I.

Maiden Name

1950 Bruns Doris M Krelle
1950 Chilcoat Robert E  
1950 Clausen Arlene B  
1950 Hankins Elizabeth A  
1950 Knepper Eugene J  
1950 Lipham Virginia L Minnick
1950 Robertson Robert J  
1950 Roenfeld Joan M  
1950 Sollenberger Samuel E  
1950 Tull James H  
1950 Uhler Barbara A Banta
1950 Wilcox Eugene L  
1951 Bender Edward C  
1951 Boyce James E  
1951 Fitzmaurice Terry V  
1951 Goodfellow James J  
1951 Goodhue Wells E  
1951 Honnen John H  
1951 Howard Gordon G  
1951 Hubka Harvey N  
1951 Johnson Thomas E  
1951 Jones Alverne A  
1951 Kellogg Sam L  
1951 Kurtz Wayne E  
1951 Leibee Robert B  
1951 Leonard Kenneth O  
1951 Mendez Jaime F  
1951 Messner Clyde    
1951 Oberg Rheuvilla J McCosh
1951 Olsen Joann    
1951 Perdue Mary L  
1951 Pfingston John E  
1951 Poppe Raymond E  
1951 Reinecke Robert L  
1951 Ridgway Lucille   Schliep
1951 Rojahn Rudolph    
1951 Shada Margie L  
1951 Shepherd Gerald E  
1951 Shumake Edgar A  
1951 Stark Louis H  
1951 Uhl J. B  
1951 Wiles Thomas C  
1951 Wilson Robert C  
1951 Wright Helen    
1951 Zimmerman Robert D  
1952 Ballou Jacqueline J Lewis
1952 Brown Dorothy J Mengel
1952 Burton Edith P  
1952 Cline Ruth M Rinne
1952 Gowdey Anne G Gilbert
1952 Green Robert W  
1952 Hilst Wilbur D  
1952 Johnson Kenneth C  
1952 Lee Robert E  
1952 Lockhart Elizabeth A Hixson
1952 Lorentzen George R  
1952 Majors Donald L  
1952 Moerer Lyle F  
1952 Nelson Karl E  
1952 Noakes Shirley A  
1952 Picard William K  
1952 Powell Verne C  
1952 Pumel Glen J  
1952 Roselius Nancy B McNally
1952 Ruff Gwenna M Brunner
1952 Schumacher John W  
1952 Stefka Leonard J  
1952 Stevens Owen A  
1952 Torrico Armando    
1952 Welch Robert L  
1952 Witte Richard E  
1953 Adamson Richard F  
1953 Artera Ricardo A  
1953 Best Janet   Van Boskirk
1953 Bunting Frank D  
1953 Chrastil Ervin W  
1953 Eisenach Audrey A Chleboun
1953 Fleming Verena M Werner
1953 Foster Dan B  
1953 Gerner Jean   Christian
1953 Glass Noah F  
1953 Grothe Beth I  
1953 Jackson Roger E  
1953 Johnson Derald O  
1953 Jordan Virgil P Jirkovsky
1953 Lorenz Donald P  
1953 Moore Donald H  
1953 Neihart Kenneth E  
1953 Pumphrey Thomas    
1953 Samano Gwendolyn   Janes
1953 Scheidegger Allan B  
1953 Sehnert Dale C  
1953 Slife Leonard L  
1953 Smith Charles R  
1953 Spurek Joseph    
1953 Thomason Thomas L  
1953 Thompson Wilber R  
1953 Ulin Howard L  
1953 Wagner Louis C  
1953 Watson Dorothy H  
1953 West Carroll M  
1953 Yocum Peggy A Beyerle
1954 Boon William C  
1954 Cortezan Robert A  
1954 Dicus Donald R  
1954 Jones Marjorie R  
1954 Kamida Alan K  
1954 Leeka Loretta M  
1954 Macon Ruth E  
1954 Mayfield Gary E  
1954 Michaelsen Ladonna    
1954 Mitchell Harold E  
1954 Paine Robert S  
1954 Pensick Lavern J  
1954 Raymond Mary R Case
1954 Riza Sophie    
1954 Sherwood James L  
1954 Smith Duane K  
1954 Taylor William D  
1954 White Lloyd J  
1954 Yamada Shoji    
1954 Young Constance M  
1954 Young Edith L Koeppe
1955 Bentz Katheryne L  
1955 Eakes Eugene H  
1955 Kaminska William E  
1955 Kieck Robert W  
1955 Klemme Kyle    
1955 Miller William H  
1955 Mixon Patricia   Latta
1955 Nagy Maryjean   Ritter
1955 Nance Jack L  
1955 Reid Lois M Hamm
1955 Salmen Neil J  
1955 Schoonover James C  
1955 Steinmeyer Bernice M  
1955 Todsen Elizabeth   Mueller
1955 Untalan Joseph T  
1955 Vogt Marilyn D  
1956 Brown Doralee   Henderson
1956 Christensen Arnold W  
1956 Collins Patricia L Mallette
1956 Drake Dale E  
1956 Kasparek Alberta M  
1956 Kirkman Charles L  
1956 Miller Wendell E  
1956 Nickels William H  
1956 Nyholm Gunnar A  
1956 Pehoushek Carole F Cristman
1956 Penn William H  
1956 Porterfield Sandra G  
1956 Sample Eleanor L Alcock
1956 Schnabel Richard L  
1956 Shepler Gloria L Flower
1956 Thomas Richard M  
1956 Walker Wallace    
1956 Wible Richard D  
1956 Wiedman Adrienne K Ayer
1956 Wine Leonard S  
1956 Yang Emily H  
1957 Hill Mildred   Vandel
1957 Jones Gordon N  
1957 Kilgore Roger W  
1957 Kirkland Mary Ann   Jones
1957 Nelson Max A  
1957 Niemeier Donald L  
1957 Paulsen Donald E  
1957 Rebman Richard P  
1957 Schmidt Roger D  
1957 Stone Jean N  
1957 Tippin Robert B  
1957 Walker Reba J  
1958 Bradley Thomas J  
1958 Dahmke Gary R  
1958 Downey Frances M Howlett
1958 Downey Holmes A  
1958 Eisele Charles R  
1958 Johnson Esther M  
1958 Knauber David L  
1958 Pease Robert    
1959 Biere Phyllis J Stevenson
1959 Cliff Richard A  
1959 Cohagan Edwin E  
1959 Holt Patricia A  
1959 Hunzeker Larry S  
1959 Lodwig Betsy M Burdick
1959 Luhring Walter R  
1959 Peterson Herbert D  
1959 Rebman Roger K  
1959 Rohla Robert J  
1959 Schaff Charles C  
1959 Smith Fred P  
1959 Stava Joe D  
1959 Taylor John F  
1959 Vogl Larry S  
1959 Wolvin Phillip R  

1960s

Class Year

Last Name

First Name

M.I.

Maiden Name

1960 English Elizabeth   Lehfeldt
1960 Evans Janet W Mohr
1960 Mallatt William D  
1960 Parks Allen J  
1960 Reid John H  
1960 Turner Billy J  
1960 Venables Victor W  
1960 Wead Samuel J  
1960 Weakly Joseph W  
1960 Williams John F  
1960 Ziegenbein Larry L  
1960, 1959 Feng Roger L  
1961 Boon Roger E  
1961 Boyd Alfred V  
1961 Chamberlin Cecil R  
1961 Hickman David B  
1961 Huitt Lois J Sass
1961 Inderlied Karen K Neddenrip
1961 Keal Ron W  
1961 Luehr Don    
1961 MacLean Kathryn   Tucker
1961 Miller Gary R  
1961 Mills Karen A  
1961 Moran Floyd A  
1961 Norman Tom E  
1961 Osborne Lee E  
1961 Rohla Don W  
1961 Siems Arla J  
1961 Smith Joan    
1961 Stahn John R  
1961 Streeter Roy B  
1961 Tvrz August T  
1961 Walla Dallas D  
1961 Weber James E  
1961 Yant Richard S  
1962 Beardsley Celia A Owen
1962 Carlisle Douglas E  
1962 Cook Donald D  
1962 Deisch Cecil W  
1962 Dempster Donald E  
1962 Elrod Catherine A  
1962 Felker Sharon R Dowling
1962 Fisher Leann G  
1962 Gaal Martin    
1962 Gentzler Ronald P  
1962 Gwin Larry B  
1962 Ierien Anne V Kalkwarf
1962 Kline Alfred S  
1962 Luehr Tom C  
1962 Mason Marcella   Baugesty
1962 McBride Gary L  
1962 McDonald Gary A  
1962 Meyer William A  
1962 Moran Tom I  
1962 Nastase Tom J  
1962 Neal Eugene R  
1962 Nelson Terry D  
1962 Osterman Robert E  
1962 Promersberger Beverly A Merica
1962 Ramsey Diann J Young
1962 Rimmer Rae J Walker
1962 Sanderson Charles G  
1962 Sieck Bonnie B  
1962 Theisen Tom L  
1962 Ude Paul    
1962 Williams Larry K  
1962 Wollenberg Robert F  
1963 Brown Luther J  
1963 Chab Beverly K  
1963 Fruhling Kathryn B Siecke
1963 Jens Gordon K  
1963 Meininger Marilyn Y  
1963 Nichols Camille J Bond
1963 Peterson Jackie K Johnston
1963 Robello Ernest L  
1963 Sloggett Donald R  
1963 Snavely Robert C  
1963 Stafford Emmett Y  
1963 Werner Irene S Boyd
1964 Bartels-Winters Beverly B Bartels
1964 Lovell John D  
1964 Manuel Joseph    
1964 Mills Marianne F McLellan
1964 Moore Joseph    
1964 Ramsey James C  
1964 Ritzman William F  
1964 Roe Billy    
1964 Tuva Julia K  
1964 Windt Loretta L Martinson
1965 Bunting Robert L  
1965 Clyma Gene L  
1965 Dannekas Martha K Dornberger
1965 Enrich Frederick C  
1965 Fischer James R  
1965 Hines DeAnn L Hill
1965 James J D  
1965 Larson Cynthia L  
1965 Liggett Philip A  
1965 Long Richard D  
1965 McFee Ronald W  
1965 Meadow Philip W  
1965 Miller George W  
1965 Morris Thomas F  
1965 Parks Steve N  
1965 Parsons Jeff C  
1965 Siewerdsen Nancy J  
1965 Stapf Gary N  
1965 Swanson Ronald B  
1965 Vaughn Jason C  
1965 Wiebe James P  
1965 Wiley Mary E  
1966 Kling Jerre A  
1966 Lavezzo Vianna J Heath
1966 Matteson Douglas K  
1966 McKinney George S  
1966 McNamara Patricia J Corazza
1966 Miley Susan E  
1966 Moradian Farshad    
1966 Muccini David R  
1966 Schaffer Charles R  
1966 Sinnes Ernest A  
1966 Taranto Tom P  
1966 Taylor Cheryl L Coplen
1966 Williams Steve R  
1966 Wolaver David L  
1966 de la Vega David    
1967 Brantz Malcolm H  
1967 Eaton Sheryl L  
1967 Kamoche Jidlaph G  
1967 Kimmel Frederick J  
1967 Klevins David H  
1967 Koci Ronald J  
1967 Leigh Emanuel S  
1967 MacKay James W  
1967 MacLaren Jean E  
1967 Molis Benedict    
1967 Moore Larry A  
1967 Potvin Jean A  
1967 Rekte Gunars    
1967 Simmons Wayne E  
1967 Stuart Arthur F  
1967 Valentine Phyllis A Weiler
1967 Witham Richard D  
1967 Woo Cheng    
1967 Zimmers Dave G  
1967 Zona Thomas A  
1968 Beyeler Ivette M  
1968 Desalvo Dorothy J Miller
1968 Hall John R  
1968 Havlat Lumir R  
1968 Katon Jay D  
1968 Kennedy Robert S  
1968 Kinyanjui Augustine K  
1968 Lay Gary A  
1968 Lipscombe Dorothy    
1968 Lundgren Thomas G  
1968 Maltacea Joseph P  
1968 McGuire Steven D  
1968 McIntyre Mike D  
1968 McManamy Kirk W  
1968 Mower Marilyn R  
1968 Mundell Dennis A  
1968 Murray Robert E  
1968 Nelson John C  
1968 Nelson Robert E  
1968 Nelson Roger C  
1968 Nielsen Robert J  
1968 Paxton Jessica A  
1968 Peera Abdul    
1968 Pfister Richard G  
1968 Rapp Carl L  
1968 Roy Patricia L  
1968 Scobee Gary E  
1968 Shafer Anton F  
1968 Smith James S  
1968 Snavely Linda K  
1968 Staniulis Chester P  
1968 Stewart Geoffrey O  
1968 Strock David J  
1968 Sullivan Clark W  
1968 Vernon Winona L Sanford
1968 Ward James E  
1968 Weber Kenneth C  
1968 Whitcomb Jay H  
1969 Adams Robert E  
1969 Beaver Maribeth E  
1969 Bello Pamela M Roth
1969 Block William R  
1969 Boyd Turnley L  
1969 Cawley Joseph P  
1969 Chase Raymond D  
1969 Chin Thai-an D  
1969 Cline Edward P  
1969 Colofiore Stephanie B Young
1969 Cornell Robert J  
1969 Erb Ronald L  
1969 Fogel Dorothy F Stock
1969 Fremont Jay N  
1969 Hill James A  
1969 Hughes Thomas E  
1969 Johnsen Scott D  
1969 Karp David L  
1969 Klein Charles I  
1969 Letscher Gerald    
1969 Lock Bonnie L  
1969 Marks Barbara J Blum
1969 McKay Ronald    
1969 Minnick Tara S  
1969 Norton Raymond A  
1969 Pearson Dwayne A  
1969 Phelps Peter G  
1969 Phelps Robert L  
1969 Piccione Francis E  
1969 Preston Jon E  
1969 Puschkar Dimitry    
1969 Rebson Marleen L  
1969 Samets Debbie    
1969 Shaeffer Peter W  
1969 Simkus Walter J  
1969 Sinnott Chadwick    
1969 Stefanik Charlotte A Sweetser
1969 Stewart James B  
1969 Stueber James E  
1969 Wardrip Vickie L  
1969 Weber Randall J  
1969 Wilkins Edward A  
1969 Wise John F  
1969 Wyscaver George D  

1970s

Class Year

Last Name

First Name

M.I.

Maiden Name

1970 Bridge Jane L Kasch
1970 Hanson-Berney Kyle C Hanson
1970 Kolder Faye A Wurdeman
1970 Marigny Warren P  
1970 Regier Cynthia S Svendgaard
1970 Tse Kim    
1970 Vocasek Blanche R  
1970 Willing Elaine M  
1971 Baldissard Barry A  
1971 Fraction Henry A  
1971 Hill Joyce E Gordon
1971 Pettigrew John E  
1971 Schnell Sandra J Harris
1971 Spies Gary L  
1971 Sysel Joe D  
1971 Wallace Arthur R  
1972 Boyd Joseph L  
1972 Kageyama Yoshitaka    
1972 Mayers Alfredo S  
1972 Morgan Diane L  
1972 Rashti Mehdi    
1972 Schaaf Melissa   Schaible
1972 Sedor Dennis J  
1972 Stephens Medellin    
1973 Cartwright Raymond G  
1973 Shoemaker Elena    
1973 Spence Michael J  
1974 Bensch Albert J  
1974 Colwick William P  
1974 Kan Wai K  
1974 Miller Michell M  
1974 Pakozdi Alexander N  
1974 Reiley Bonnie J Robertson
1975 Chu Tak Long    
1975 Jacobus Laura A Morton
1975 Johnson Sammy    
1976 Clem Gary A  
1976 Hadley Glenn H  
1976 Jones Glenda W  
1976 Ling Jacqueline M Tse
1976 Petersen Eric C  
1976 Steele Robert E  
1976 Trayte Coralee S Pilcher
1977 Harrell Oscar K  
1977 Hogan Cooper Franklin R  
1977 Nytes Barbara J Reed
1977 Ondov Jonathan R  
1978 Dunn Mary J  
1978 Frandson Sandra M  
1978 Rengulbai Fidelis M  
1978 Ward Herbert B  
1978 Zahm D'Niel M  
1979 Coburn Elda M Mason
1979 French Cinda L  
1979 Meyer Ronald D  
1979 Pulliam David H  
1979 Reid Fauntleroy D  
1979 Tracy Jodee K  
1979 Wagner Kevin J  

1980s

Class Year

Last Name

First Name

M.I.

Maiden Name

1980 Baxa Ronald J  
1980 Colerick Kevin S  
1980 LaFleur Kenneth E  
1980 Peebles Laurie K Moody
1980 Predmore Diane L  
1980 Stephens Michael L  
1980 Warnick Joseph R  
1981 Finley Cheryl A  
1981 MacPherson Cheryl A  
1981 Pritchard David W  
1982 Ciancio Mary A  
1982 Lundberg Mary L McCarthy
1982 Murray Michael W  
1982 Robertson Alice E Nolan
1982 Schaulis Kori K Hemingway
1982 Walter Janet D  
1982 Warren Paul J  
1983 Abi Saab Ziad H  
1983 Arrocha Irene I  
1983 Baker Monica C Henthorn
1983 Bonney Tammy R  
1983 Gomendo Reginald G  
1983 Miller Diane M Fikar
1983 Reuter Kristi A  
1983 Roesler John A  
1983 Wiedman Richard B  
1984 Howell Rena N  
1984 Kleopfer Jon L  
1984 Maturchek Mari C  
1984 Mensing Jean R  
1984 Miller Daniel C  
1984 Talbot Scott E  
1984 Van Dyke Donna M  
1984 Walker Andrea K  
1985 Al-Hilail Mohammed S  
1985 Dobashi Katsuhisa    
1985 Gray Gene A  
1985 Pike Joanna L  
1985 Taborsky Scott J  
1985 Veno Michael    
1985 Yahya Noor A  
1986 Abu Bakar Noor A  
1986 Almumen Amad J  
1986 Alomair Sameer A  
1986 Ball-Sherwood Ershal E Ball
1986 Banzhaf Julia S  
1986 Castellano Carlos    
1986 Eve Paula J Knuppel
1986 Ghazali Badrulzaman    
1986 Gonzalez Jose G  
1986 Ibrahim Mohamad S  
1986 Ibrahim Norhaliza B  
1986 Ismail Mohamad F  
1986 Katz Kirsten L  
1986 Lastovica Jan R  
1986 Muhamed Said Ahmad S  
1986 Mustapha Azlin    
1986 Nunez Henry J  
1986 Osman Yaakob    
1986 Rahman Rosemawarni    
1986 Saito Tomomi    
1986 Sanz Leopoldo F  
1986 Shahrudin Shahrin B  
1986 Smith Jeffrey T  
1986 Stock Becky J  
1986 Villar Wilmer A  
1986 Wan Mohamed Wan Azizi    
1986 Yaakob Nor'afiza B Saim
1987 Abdulmajid Zuraina    
1987 Arraiz Adriana M Bastidas
1987 Bank Stephen S  
1987 Che Wan Wahab Khairul A  
1987 Dockter Carol D  
1987 Kassim Saifulanuar    
1987 Mat Mohamed Zaidah    
1987 Petersen Jill R Frey
1987 Snell Tammy E Hansen
1987 Srisittikum Chutintorn    
1987 Thorpe Andrew J  
1988 Abdul Manap Razak    
1988 Abdullah Manawar    
1988 Chung We-Ryeon    
1988 Clemons Jefferson T  
1988 Diesen Dawn M  
1988 Johnson Charles W  
1988 Medbery Kimberly K  
1988 Mohd. Salleh Othman B  
1988 Mohd. Yusof Md. Nazri    
1988 Muda Noryate    
1988 Patton Jennifer L Wade
1988 Plambeck Leann K  
1988 Sakkijha Ali Ahmad    
1988 Smith Kelley G  
1988 Thompson Kim S  
1989 Abdullah Aishah B  
1989 Al-Attar Abdullah A  
1989 Ellerbrake Heidi A  
1989 Greer Gary L  
1989 Harris Nancy A Whitmarsh
1989 Jensen Kendra D Cox
1989 Kassim Mohamad Mahyuddin    
1989 Md Alias Ruslan    
1989 Mendoza Carol E Bednar
1989 Mohrman Shawn L  
1989 Saleh Salah Amin    
1989 Shimo Tomoko    

1990s

Class Year

Last Name

First Name

M.I.

Maiden Name

1990 Barry Lana J  
1990 Jaafar Saripah N  
1990 Kehr Lisa M Discoe
1990 Kim Young Houn    
1990 Knox Karl R  
1990 Leach Tami S Ziegenbein
1990 Lloyd Lisaann H Emmert
1990 O'Hara Patrick C  
1990 Putjenter Sara L  
1990L Carlson Brad J  
1991 Asari Norhayati    
1991 Ford Gretchen R Orvis
1991 Huebert Shannon M  
1991 Jantan Rosiah    
1991 Masini Siti Z  
1991 Poore Cynthia L  
1991 Rais Haniza    
1991 Saleh Mohammad    
1991 Suddarth Rose   Chvatal
1991 Valdez David M  
1991 Wahab Latipah    
1991 Yoder Steve P  
1991L Downey Joan R Vanderford
1992 Ahmad Muhamad B  
1992 Hashimoto Hideaki    
1992 Hinrichs Shawn A  
1992 Hong Chang-Soo    
1992 Kawano Noriyuki    
1992 Kitaura Masayuki    
1992 Planansky Valorie I  
1992 Rabbat Fawaz    
1992 Rabbat Khaled W  
1992 Schwindt Tracy L  
1992 Tournor Shelia R  
1992 Warren Cassie J Sutton
1992 Williams Cindy L Peterson
1992L Weiss Kerry R Greeley
1992L White Stephanie K  
1993 Ayukawa Kaori    
1993 Farmer Michael P  
1993 Finn John M  
1993 Hirano Shinya    
1993 Kaneda Mitsuru    
1993 Koziel Suzanna L Averill
1993 Lee Yeun Hwa   Hong
1993 Moran Matthew T  
1993 Pflanz Norman R  
1993 Steinrauf Jennifer M Lotven
1993 White Amy M  
1993L Farman Lisa M Schmucker
1993E Junker Becket    
1993E Shepard Gregory A  
1994 Cho Buhm-Joon    
1994 Chung Sung W  
1994 Crinklaw Lisa C  
1994 Gately David G  
1994 Gibbons Jennifer K  
1994 Maguire Megan M Moldenhauer
1994 Oishi Yuko    
1994 Scheele Shelley L Wellman
1994 Weiss Andrew C  
1994 Wertz Juan Z  
1994L Agena Randy L  
1994L Beckman Joyce M  
1994L Crawford-Gorenflo Dana L Crawford
1994L Engberg Paul L  
1994L Kingery Barbraella M Harriman
1994L Larson Dawn M  
1995 Carnes Neil T  
1995 Chang Suk Joon    
1995 Cho Hyoung Lae    
1995 Edmonds Sarah E  
1995 Etter Robin M  
1995 Fish Alan E  
1995 Gibbs Walter F  
1995 Rockwell Craig A  
1995 Rusch Brandon W  
1995 Sanchez Ann E Pauley
1995 Starks Amy E  
1995E McAuliff Marnie J  
1995L Brennan Troy S  
1995L Kilgore-Munson Michelle L Kendle
1996 Arao Natsuko    
1996 Greene Rachel L Pettit
1996 Huelle Shawn W  
1996 Kim Eun Ju    
1996 Kwag Mee-Sun    
1996 Leigh Laura L  
1996 Lubben Pamela J Sorensen
1996 Mizuno Katsuyoshi    
1996 Ono Yoshihiro    
1996 Timm Andrew T  
1996L Flint Arlin J  
1997 Cho Yong-Suk    
1997 Dang Lien T  
1997 Dick Kelly I  
1997 Dydasco Monika L Hollstein
1997 McDaniel Laurie J  
1997 Pohlman Michelle R Barrett
1997 Schardt Megan R Niemann
1997 Schrader Kristen M  
1997 Spector Deborah L  
1997 Viergutz Matthew D  
1997 Voss Joleen L  
1997E Todacheeny Frank    
1997L Doggett Monique E  
1997L Hradec Cindy J  
1998 Albright Gregory D  
1998 Davies Amy K  
1998 Dewispelare Jamie L  
1998 Forbes Caleb E  
1998 Fuller Michael L  
1998 Holliday Matthew D  
1998 Inada Akio    
1998 Inada Fumika   Hirano
1998 Kramer Steven N  
1998 Pietig Christopher J  
1998 Schardt Aaron T  
1998 Spangler Matthew D  
1998 Ujiie Naomichi    
1998 Yamamoto Takashi    
1998, 2005E Kellen Amber R Blickenstaff
1998A Drda-Lundy Karolyn K  
1998L Buteaux Lori L Mankle
1999 Ahlschwede James R  
1999 Cooley Jay B  
1999 Harlan Josh A  
1999 Hwang Yung Uk    
1999 James Amy J  
1999 Jansen Erin A  
1999 Lehn Shannon L  
1999 Mertz Melissa A Willers
1999 Reyna Gabriel M  
1999E Bilyeu Natalie B  
1999L Keiser Tracey D Velder
1999L Matthias Catherine A Fleming
1999L, 2007L Anderson Molly S  

2000s

Class Year

Last Name

First Name

M.I.

Maiden Name

2000 Britton Stephanie M  
2000 Bruce Tiffany J  
2000 Jimenez Michael S  
2000 Lytle Thad C  
2000 Pandorf Lori C  
2000 Rucker Bennie R  
2000, 2004E Kramer Angela M  
2000C Foote Krista K  
2001 Boyer Andrea K  
2001 Cole Michelle E  
2001 Cruse Micala A  
2001 Brundage Jamie P  
2001 Green Seth D  
2001 Jindra Mary K  
2001 Hoarty Ellen B  
2001 Kitchens Jill M  
2001 Kuck Ryan J  
2001 Mayo Jennifer A  
2001 Meyer Allison S  
2001 Nesbitt Alicia M  
2001 Rose Allison A  
2001 Ryder Cory R  
2001, 2006C Parker Krista R Allen
2001C Wiest Amber K  
2001E Olson Kimberly D  
2001L Kampovitz Stacy M  
2001L McCown Catharine L  
2001L Unanka Reginald C  
2002 Adams Melissa A  
2002 Beck Travis W  
2002 Bundy Emily E  
2002 Corbett Shelly K  
2002 Davis Corbin I  
2002 Drahota Mark W  
2002 Melling Thomas N  
2002 Munoz Fernando    
2002 Pelletier Jennifer K  
2002 Pietig Brenda A  
2002 Relka Heather J  
2002 Schwartz Jeffrey C  
2002 Sroufe Amanda L  
2002 Waggoner Nathan J  
2002, 2006L MacKichan John K  
2002A Hume Vonda K  
2002L Gibson Ryan S  
2002L Schumate Eric S  
2003 Brydie Janelle F  
2003 Chiang Hui-Chien    
2003 Clark Laci L  
2003 Daniels Charlotte S  
2003 Freitag Michael D  
2003 Fries Amanda S  
2003 Love Miles J  
2003 Meyer Melissa M  
2003 Mundt Stacey M  
2003 Nicholson Megan J  
2003 Pearman Riley J  
2003 Reed Nicole A  
2003 Robinson Dequintus L  
2003 Rodie Erin N  
2003 Shurtliff Kathleen E  
2003 Slane Christopher D  
2003 Slane Patrick W  
2003 Trout Kristan J Addleman
2003 Young Natalie A  
2003L Levitt Lisa M  
2003L Grinvalds Christopher M  
2003L McCoy Eric B  
2004 Anstine Christina M  
2004 Carter Jillian A  
2004 Cole Kari M  
2004 Echternact Laura R  
2004 Francois Karie M  
2004 Hackett Justin M  
2004 Hills James T  
2004 Kauk Benjamin L  
2004 Larreau Ashley D  
2004 Owens Kelly A  
2004 Reed Benjamin J  
2004 Schatz Nicole M  
2004 Short Rebecca A  
2004 Yoder Beau B  
2004A An Eugeny R  
2004A Lee Vladislav V  
2004L Klitz Deanne L  
2004L Malchow Rachel D  
2004L Payne Stacey N  
2004L Schoenholz Abby L  
2004L VanAckeren Emily M  
2005 Bradley Korry K  
2005 Hairl Diamond D  
2005 Hilderbrand Ambere L  
2005 Jefferson Alyssa L  
2005 Klein Amber L  
2005 Kroese Marcus L  
2005 Metzger Monica C  
2005 Pearman Michelle J Logan
2005 Piening Chelsea R  
2005 Russell Phillip E  
2005 Russell Tiffany J  
2005, 2007E Allder Jennifer M  
2005E Billmeyer Ellen M  
2005E Tallbull Louella H  
2005E Wayne Christy M  
2005L Chilese Jessica M  
2005L Cole Jennifer A  
2005L Grandon Ginny L Friesen
2005L Hall Barbette L  
2005L Hollmann Wendy L  
2005L Remington Nicole M  
2006 Boecker Cara M  
2006 Churchill Deana L  
2006 Dygert Andrew D  
2006 Garcia Elizabeth M  
2006 Green Corey M  
2006 Hagemann Erin T  
2006 Kenyon Jordan K  
2006 Kimball Bridget M  
2006 Malandrini Christopher L  
2006 Lagle Janice E  
2006 Moock Jeffrey A  
2006 Stevens Frederick B  
2006 Stewart Lacie L  
2006 Stirba Adam    
2006 Sturdivant Garry L  
2006 Thomas Steven M  
2006, 2010E McKeone Krista E  
2006, 2010E Petersen Kyla M  
2006E Erwin Amy J  
2006E Trofholz Brandy L  
2006L Gillespie Kristy R  
2006L Hall Troy A  
2006L Hardy Andrea A  
2006L Meisman Aaron M  
2006L Osborn Marcy L  
2006L Prahl Katie L  
2006L Roehrs Stacy A Wagner
2006L Ryschon Darcy D  
2006L Stephens Cheryl K  
2006L, 2009C Sherffius Kalene L  
2007 Fenton Jenna N  
2007 Goracke Kyle D  
2007 Joel Derrick C  
2007 Kirkland Kylie L  
2007 Mackie Kiley N  
2007 Maestas Allicia J  
2007 Martin Thomas E  
2007        
2007 Nott Daniell J  
2007 Robinson Dinitia D  
2007 Schutter Benjamin M  
2007 Windle Ellie J  
2007, 2009E Layman Tassandra F  
2007E Hansen Deborah A  
2007E Kelle Alicia D  
2007E Lehn Jill M  
2007L Charter Heather A  
2007L Helmick Linda L  
2007L Nitz Mindy K  
2007L Obermeyer Sarah J  
2007L Stansbury Jade E  
2007L White Michelle L Schacher
2008 Bowles Corey A  
2008 Broady Danielle M  
2008 Clymer Josie D  
2008 D'Avignon Aimee L  
2008 DaMoude Kyle N  
2008 DeRose David A  
2008 Gregory Forrest C  
2008 Hendricksen Abby J  
2008 Kang Mingu    
2008 LaBore Jill D  
2008 Leonard Michael A  
2008 Mares Natalie E  
2008 Neal Shawn G  
2008 Newlun Nicholas L  
2008 Ramirez Bianca N  
2008 Schamie Theron J  
2008 Sprinkle Evan M  
2008 Uldrich Tami J  
2008E Axtell Mandy C Kopaska
2008E King Nancy J  
2008E Schneider Carol L  
2008L Gullickson Kelly A  
2008L Legg Lindsey N  
2008L Stroebel Julia J  
2009 Crist Jace W  
2009 Doane Lauran R  
2009 Dutcher Thomas R  
2009 Goodman Jedediah J  
2009 Haring Kylee J  
2009 Hartwell Joshua S  
2009 Johnson Krystal D  
2009 Nguyen Mindy L  
2009, 2010L Holt Jeffery L  
2009A Huenink Dustin M  
2009C Kentopp Stephanie A  
2009C Krueger Kerri J  
2009E Herlitzke Toni M  
2009E Roenfeld Andrea N  
2009GI, 2013 Jones Jorge J  
2009L Craig Victoria E  
2009L Dunham Sydnee L  
2009L Hassett Jennifer B Baitz
2009L Hill  Karli L  
2009L Moore Stan A  
2009L Schrad Kim J  
2009L Seier Michelle M  
2009L Young Paul J  

2010s

Class Year

Last Name

First Name

M.I.

Maiden Name

2010 Henderson Luke P  
2010 Henline Samuel C  
2010 Joseph Dwight J  
2010 Morrison Leigh A  
2010 Petersen Andrea R  
2010 Schuurmans Jared J  
2010 Shirinova Pakiza R  
2010 Wilson-Plouzek Ellen J  
2010 Wilson Jennifer M  
2010 Yoon Ilsang    
2010C Jantzen Sheree S  
2010C Jelavic Ivana    
2010C Prescott Ashley    
2010E Heilig Jessica D  
2010E Howard Saprina L  
2010E Kreikemeier Jenna M  
2010E Pracheil Amy E  
2010E Rogers Deanna M Papa
2010E Rolf Amber D  
2010E Ziegenbein Amy L  
2010GI, 2012A Jones Lessby J Alvarado
2010L Buller Corey S  
2010L Christensen Lisa L Fagot
2010L Ford Kristin L  
2010L Fritzinger Tiffany    
2010L Ruach Augustino    
2010L Sorensen Stephanie M  
2010L, 2013C Moore Daniell I  
2011 Ahlvin Marissa A  
2011 Davis Jorden L  
2011 Gleeson Cara R  
2011 Hoffman Jacob R  
2011 Kalil Sufian A Kimo
2011 Kolata Nathan R  
2011 Morrow Sheri A  
2011 Oles Joshua M  
2011 Puthoff Jaremy J  
2011 Reimers Kenley J  
2011 Schomer Bret C  
2011 Sons Justin D  
2011 Vander Zanden Crystal M  
2011 Wiles Ella E  
2011A Brewer Tracie L  
2011C Alfrey Kerry L  
2011C Rehm Margo A  
2011E Johnson Heath J  
2011E Onkhoksung Wasana    
2011E Soellner Megan S  
2011L Bailey Cori M  
2011L Bodfield Ronald R  
2011L Burns Theodore J  
2011L Cerny Andrew J  
2011L Howsden Charity J  
2012 Andreasen Terra M  
2012 Bieck Anthony M  
2012 Carvana John P  
2012 Cochran Colton C  
2012 Enevoldsen Colby J  
2012 Frink Deena N  
2012 Kadavy Nicholas L  
2012 Osbey Tishara S  
2012 Peters Jace A  
2012 Polfer Brian P  
2012 Reicks Cassandra D  
2012 Roach McKenzie A  
2012 Schafer Jordon A  
2012 Scheele Britton W  
2012 Schwab Jared D  
2012E Brunssen Clarissa I  
2012L Barnes Marilyn L  
2012L Tiedeman Dane D  
2013 Emhovick Joshua M  
2013 Gibson Rachel V  
2013 Grgurich Kelsie M  
2013 Rogers Kelsie J  
2013 Ruhl Jessica M  
2013 Sandsted David M  
2013 Shadoin Phillip M  
2013 Sims Zachary S  
2013 Tamerius Allison M  
2013 Wickard Chase D  
2013A Bridges Shanna J  
2013GI Gonzalez Analy    
2013L Peterson Tierney L Smith
2013L Pika Percy F  
2013L Puot James N  
2014 Achelpohl Nathan D  
2014 Dority Morgan S  
2014 Hladky Christopher S  
2014 Myers Allycia D  
2014 Weander Jeffery L